Photos

 

  • At American Airlines Center GOP Rally

Home » Photos » Meet & Greet February 13, 2014
MALLORY ANTHONY REPRESENTING JERRY PATTERSON LT[1].jpg
MALLORY ANTHONY REPRESENTING JERRY PATTERSON LT[1].jpg
TROOP 840-LUKE ARMSTRONG, DAVID FRANZ, JASON CULOTTA & JOHN RICH[2].jpg
TROOP 840-LUKE ARMSTRONG, DAVID FRANZ, JASON CULOTTA & JOHN RICH[2].jpg
Candidates.jpg
Candidates.jpg
JIM & TERRIE AUNE-CRW TIMEKEEPERS[1].jpg
JIM & TERRIE AUNE-CRW TIMEKEEPERS[1].jpg
SID MILLER TEXAS AGRICULTURE COMMISSIONER CANDIDATE[1].jpg
SID MILLER TEXAS AGRICULTURE COMMISSIONER CANDIDATE[1].jpg
LADY THERESA THOMBS STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 11 CANDIDATE[1].jpg
LADY THERESA THOMBS STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 11 CANDIDATE[1].jpg
JERRY & KITTY IRISH[2].jpg
JERRY & KITTY IRISH[2].jpg
Tom Nowak and Charles Lingerfelt.jpg
Tom Nowak and Charles Lingerfelt.jpg
ROBERT TALTON CHIEF JUSTICE SUPREME COURT CANDIDATE.jpg
ROBERT TALTON CHIEF JUSTICE SUPREME COURT CANDIDATE.jpg
JANE WOODY REPRESENTING BERT RICHARDSON JUDGE COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS PLACE 3 CANDIDATE & DAVID NEWELL JUDGE COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS PLACE 9 CAN.jpg
JANE WOODY REPRESENTING BERT RICHARDSON JUDGE COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS PLACE 3 CANDIDATE & DAVID NEWELL JUDGE COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS PLACE 9 CAN.jpg
Guests at Meet and Greet.jpg
Guests at Meet and Greet.jpg
PLEDGE TO THE TEXAS FLAG[1].jpg
PLEDGE TO THE TEXAS FLAG[1].jpg
MATT DAVIS REPRESENTING DWAYNE STOVALL-US SENATOR CANDIDATE.jpg
MATT DAVIS REPRESENTING DWAYNE STOVALL-US SENATOR CANDIDATE.jpg
ROBERT TALTON CHIEF JUSTICE SUPREME COURT CANDIDATE[1].jpg
ROBERT TALTON CHIEF JUSTICE SUPREME COURT CANDIDATE[1].jpg
SUE MILLER, LUCIA ROTTENBERG-IRWC & PASTOR JOHN LAWSON-STATE SENATE DISTRICT 23 CANDIDATE[2].jpg
SUE MILLER, LUCIA ROTTENBERG-IRWC & PASTOR JOHN LAWSON-STATE SENATE DISTRICT 23 CANDIDATE[2].jpg
JEREMY BRADFORD REPRESENTING GREG ABBOTT GOVERNOR CANDIDATE[1].jpg
JEREMY BRADFORD REPRESENTING GREG ABBOTT GOVERNOR CANDIDATE[1].jpg
KIT WHITEHILL REPRESENTING BILL WHITEHILL JUSTICE 5TH COURT OF APPEALS DISTRICT PLACE 2 CANDIDATE[1].jpg
KIT WHITEHILL REPRESENTING BILL WHITEHILL JUSTICE 5TH COURT OF APPEALS DISTRICT PLACE 2 CANDIDATE[1].jpg
LISA DEWITT 265TH CRIMINAL COURT CANDIDATE[1].jpg
LISA DEWITT 265TH CRIMINAL COURT CANDIDATE[1].jpg
Susan Hawk, candidate for Dallas County DA.jpg
Susan Hawk, candidate for Dallas County DA.jpg
CHRIS B DAVIS-FORMER SD-16 SREC COMMITTEEWOMAN, HON[2].jpg
CHRIS B DAVIS-FORMER SD-16 SREC COMMITTEEWOMAN, HON[2].jpg
IRWC member Elena Blake and Justice Lana Myers.jpg
IRWC member Elena Blake and Justice Lana Myers.jpg
ANDREA COKER, WADE EMMERT-COUNTY CHAIRMAN CANDIDATE & STACY GIBSON-IRWC VP MEMBERSHIP_1[2].jpg
ANDREA COKER, WADE EMMERT-COUNTY CHAIRMAN CANDIDATE & STACY GIBSON-IRWC VP MEMBERSHIP_1[2].jpg
RANDY RANDLE-IISD SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 7, ELENA BLAKE-IRW PROGRAMS & LARRY STIPES-IISD SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 3[1].jpg
RANDY RANDLE-IISD SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 7, ELENA BLAKE-IRW PROGRAMS & LARRY STIPES-IISD SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 3[1].jpg
Candidate John Lawson and Ralph Hull.jpg
Candidate John Lawson and Ralph Hull.jpg
CRW board members Pam Varnell and Beccy Ratliff.jpg
CRW board members Pam Varnell and Beccy Ratliff.jpg
STANTUNGATEDISTRICTCLERKCANDIDATE[1].jpg
STANTUNGATEDISTRICTCLERKCANDIDATE[1].jpg
Jane Woody, CRW Board Member Sharon Kappers and Nancy Natinsky.jpg
Jane Woody, CRW Board Member Sharon Kappers and Nancy Natinsky.jpg
AMY MILLER REPRESENTING US SENATOR JOHN CORNYN[1].jpg
AMY MILLER REPRESENTING US SENATOR JOHN CORNYN[1].jpg
JEREMY BRADFORD REPRESENTING GREG ABBOTT GOVERNOR CANDIDATE and GUESTS OF M&G.jpg
JEREMY BRADFORD REPRESENTING GREG ABBOTT GOVERNOR CANDIDATE and GUESTS OF M&G.jpg
DON HUFFINES-STATE SENATE DISTRICT 16 CANDIDATE & ERMA RINCONES-IRWC VP FINANCE[1].jpg
DON HUFFINES-STATE SENATE DISTRICT 16 CANDIDATE & ERMA RINCONES-IRWC VP FINANCE[1].jpg
John Lawson, candidate for SD 23.jpg
John Lawson, candidate for SD 23.jpg
Irving Mayor.jpg
Irving Mayor.jpg
TROOP 840 PRESENTING THE COLORS[1].jpg
TROOP 840 PRESENTING THE COLORS[1].jpg
DONVANSLYKE.jpg
DONVANSLYKE.jpg
BRIANFLORESHISPANICENGAGEMENTFIELDREPRESENTATIVE_1[1].jpg
BRIANFLORESHISPANICENGAGEMENTFIELDREPRESENTATIVE_1[1].jpg
Candidate Mike Lee.jpg
Candidate Mike Lee.jpg
BENNETT RATLIFF STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 115 CANDIDATE[1].jpg
BENNETT RATLIFF STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 115 CANDIDATE[1].jpg
Bennett Ratliff, candidate for HR 115.jpg
Bennett Ratliff, candidate for HR 115.jpg
JOSH PELTIER REPRESENTING HARVEY HILDERBRAN COMPTROLLER OF PUBLIC ACCOUNTS CANDIDATE[1].jpg
JOSH PELTIER REPRESENTING HARVEY HILDERBRAN COMPTROLLER OF PUBLIC ACCOUNTS CANDIDATE[1].jpg
ANDREW HALL REPRESENTING LISA FRITSCH GOVERNOR CANDIDATE[1].jpg
ANDREW HALL REPRESENTING LISA FRITSCH GOVERNOR CANDIDATE[1].jpg
Meet and Greet guests.jpg
Meet and Greet guests.jpg
JANETCOOK292NDCRIMINALDISTRICTCOURTCANDIDATE[1].jpg
JANETCOOK292NDCRIMINALDISTRICTCOURTCANDIDATE[1].jpg
Senator John Carona, candidate for SD16.jpg
Senator John Carona, candidate for SD16.jpg
PAM VARNELL-CRW &  JANET BUTLER-IRWC SECRETARY_1[2].jpg
PAM VARNELL-CRW & JANET BUTLER-IRWC SECRETARY_1[2].jpg
Guests.jpg
Guests.jpg
KELLY PAULSEN REPRESENTING DAN PATRICK LT[1].jpg
KELLY PAULSEN REPRESENTING DAN PATRICK LT[1].jpg
PASTOR JOHN LAWSON STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 23 CANDIDATE[1].jpg
PASTOR JOHN LAWSON STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 23 CANDIDATE[1].jpg
Time keepers CRW baord member Terrie Aune and Jim Aune.jpg
Time keepers CRW baord member Terrie Aune and Jim Aune.jpg
RODNEY ANDERSON-STATE REPRESENTATIVE DIST 105 CANDIDATE_1[1].jpg
RODNEY ANDERSON-STATE REPRESENTATIVE DIST 105 CANDIDATE_1[1].jpg
Susan Hawk, candidate for Dallas County DA (2).jpg
Susan Hawk, candidate for Dallas County DA (2).jpg
Coppell resident Marsha Tunnell, DA Candidate Susan Hawk and CISD Board Member Tracy Fisher.jpg
Coppell resident Marsha Tunnell, DA Candidate Susan Hawk and CISD Board Member Tracy Fisher.jpg
HORS-D'OEUVRE TABLE[1].jpg
HORS-D'OEUVRE TABLE[1].jpg
Guests at Meet & Greet.jpg
Guests at Meet & Greet.jpg
ERIC MAHROUM STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 11 CANDIDATE_1[1].jpg
ERIC MAHROUM STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 11 CANDIDATE_1[1].jpg
Charles Lingerfelt, candidate for Dallas County Treasurer.jpg
Charles Lingerfelt, candidate for Dallas County Treasurer.jpg
MATT RINALDI STATE REPRESENTATVE DISTRICT 115 CANDIDATE_1[1].jpg
MATT RINALDI STATE REPRESENTATVE DISTRICT 115 CANDIDATE_1[1].jpg
SUSANHAWKDALLASCOUNTYDISTRICTATTORNEYCANDIDATE[1].jpg
SUSANHAWKDALLASCOUNTYDISTRICTATTORNEYCANDIDATE[1].jpg
TOM NOWAK-DALLAS CO DISTRICT ATTORNEY CANDIDATE, KELLY PAULSEN-IRWC & SID MILLER-TX AGRICULTURAL COMMISSIONER CANDIDATE[1].jpg
TOM NOWAK-DALLAS CO DISTRICT ATTORNEY CANDIDATE, KELLY PAULSEN-IRWC & SID MILLER-TX AGRICULTURAL COMMISSIONER CANDIDATE[1].jpg
Eric Mahroum & Christine.jpg
Eric Mahroum & Christine.jpg
CHARLESLINGYLINGERFELTCOUNTYTREASURERCANDIDATE[1].jpg
CHARLESLINGYLINGERFELTCOUNTYTREASURERCANDIDATE[1].jpg
J B Skees, representing candidate Ken Paxton.jpg
J B Skees, representing candidate Ken Paxton.jpg
Kit Whitehill, representing candidate Bill Whitehill.jpg
Kit Whitehill, representing candidate Bill Whitehill.jpg
SHIRLEY DOBSON REPRESENTING REPRESENTATIVE LINDA HARPER-BROWN CANDIDATE FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 115[1].jpg
SHIRLEY DOBSON REPRESENTING REPRESENTATIVE LINDA HARPER-BROWN CANDIDATE FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 115[1].jpg
RONNATINSKYDALLASCOUNTYJUDGECANDIDATE[1].jpg
RONNATINSKYDALLASCOUNTYJUDGECANDIDATE[1].jpg
Michelle LaFountain and Shelby Boyuls, representing candidate Malachi Boyuls.jpg
Michelle LaFountain and Shelby Boyuls, representing candidate Malachi Boyuls.jpg
Candidate Ron Natinsky, Nancy Natinsky and Ronda Moreland.jpg
Candidate Ron Natinsky, Nancy Natinsky and Ronda Moreland.jpg
JOSH PELTIER REPRESENTING HARVEY HILDERBRAN COMPTROLLER OF PUBLIC ACCOUNTS CANDIDATE and ANNETTE RATLIFF.jpg
JOSH PELTIER REPRESENTING HARVEY HILDERBRAN COMPTROLLER OF PUBLIC ACCOUNTS CANDIDATE and ANNETTE RATLIFF.jpg
Guests at M&G.jpg
Guests at M&G.jpg
Steve Nguyen, judicial candidate Mike Lee and guest.jpg
Steve Nguyen, judicial candidate Mike Lee and guest.jpg
TODD MARTIN-REPRESENTING CONGRESSMAN KENNY MARCHANT DISTRICT 24 & PATSY HORAK IRWC VP CAMPAIGN ACTIVITIES & EDUCATION[2].jpg
TODD MARTIN-REPRESENTING CONGRESSMAN KENNY MARCHANT DISTRICT 24 & PATSY HORAK IRWC VP CAMPAIGN ACTIVITIES & EDUCATION[2].jpg
SHELBY BOYULS REPRESENTING MALACHI O BOYULS RAILROAD COMMISSIONER CANDIDATE_1[1].jpg
SHELBY BOYULS REPRESENTING MALACHI O BOYULS RAILROAD COMMISSIONER CANDIDATE_1[1].jpg
CLIFF LONG, SUSAN HAWK-DALLAS CO DISTRICT ATTORNEY CANDIDATE & NANCY YINGLING[2].jpg
CLIFF LONG, SUSAN HAWK-DALLAS CO DISTRICT ATTORNEY CANDIDATE & NANCY YINGLING[2].jpg
MATT DAVIS REPRESENTING DWAYNE STOVALL-US SENATOR CANDIDATE_1[1].jpg
MATT DAVIS REPRESENTING DWAYNE STOVALL-US SENATOR CANDIDATE_1[1].jpg
JANET BUTLER-IRWC SECRETARY[2].jpg
JANET BUTLER-IRWC SECRETARY[2].jpg
MAYOR OF IRVING.jpg
MAYOR OF IRVING.jpg
TODD MARTIN-REPRESENTING CONGRESSMAN KENNY MARCHANT DISTRICT 24[1].jpg
TODD MARTIN-REPRESENTING CONGRESSMAN KENNY MARCHANT DISTRICT 24[1].jpg
CRW board members Linda Mays and Jane Anne Sellars.jpg
CRW board members Linda Mays and Jane Anne Sellars.jpg
guests at Meet and Greet.jpg
guests at Meet and Greet.jpg
TOMNOWAK-DALLASCODISTRICTATTORNEYCANDIDATE1[1].jpg
TOMNOWAK-DALLASCODISTRICTATTORNEYCANDIDATE1[1].jpg
LEAHLUCIUSCOUNTYCRIMINALCOURTNO[1].jpg
LEAHLUCIUSCOUNTYCRIMINALCOURTNO[1].jpg
Coppell residents Scott Spray and Boyd Hawkins.jpg
Coppell residents Scott Spray and Boyd Hawkins.jpg
EVA OPIELA LLOYD REPRESENTING ERIC OPIELA TEXAS AGRICULTURE COMMISSIONER CANDIDATE[1].jpg
EVA OPIELA LLOYD REPRESENTING ERIC OPIELA TEXAS AGRICULTURE COMMISSIONER CANDIDATE[1].jpg
PRESIDENT KIT WHITEHILL,ELENABLAKE-IRWCVPPROGRAMS&JUSTICELANAMEYERS[2] 1.jpg
PRESIDENT KIT WHITEHILL,ELENABLAKE-IRWCVPPROGRAMS&JUSTICELANAMEYERS[2] 1.jpg
Guest and Senator Carona, candidate for SD16.jpg
Guest and Senator Carona, candidate for SD16.jpg
Coppell Mayor Karen Hunt, Dallas GOP Chairman Wade Emmert and CRW Publicity VP Michelle LaFountain.jpg
Coppell Mayor Karen Hunt, Dallas GOP Chairman Wade Emmert and CRW Publicity VP Michelle LaFountain.jpg
JOHN CARONA STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 16.jpg
JOHN CARONA STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 16.jpg
ERMA RINCONES-IRWC VP FINANCE & BARBARA & LEO HULL-IRWC[2].jpg
ERMA RINCONES-IRWC VP FINANCE & BARBARA & LEO HULL-IRWC[2].jpg
Ron Natinsky, candidate for Dallas County Judge.jpg
Ron Natinsky, candidate for Dallas County Judge.jpg
MIKELEECOUNTYCOURTATLAW#3CANDIDATE[1].jpg
MIKELEECOUNTYCOURTATLAW#3CANDIDATE[1].jpg
STATE SENATOR JOHN CARONA, BRAD LAMORGESE-IRVING CITY COUNCIL PLACE 6 & RON NATINSKY-COUNTY JUDGE CANDIDATE[2].jpg
STATE SENATOR JOHN CARONA, BRAD LAMORGESE-IRVING CITY COUNCIL PLACE 6 & RON NATINSKY-COUNTY JUDGE CANDIDATE[2].jpg
Guests.jpg
Guests.jpg
RODNEY ANDERSON-STATE REPRESENTATIVE DIST 105 CANDIDATE & PASTOR STEPHEN BRODEN OF FAIR PARK BIBLE FELLOWSHIP[2].jpg
RODNEY ANDERSON-STATE REPRESENTATIVE DIST 105 CANDIDATE & PASTOR STEPHEN BRODEN OF FAIR PARK BIBLE FELLOWSHIP[2].jpg
Guests at Meet and Greet (2).jpg
Guests at Meet and Greet (2).jpg
Tom Nowak, candidate for Dallas County DA.jpg
Tom Nowak, candidate for Dallas County DA.jpg
ANDREACOKER,DALLASCOUNTYGOPELECTIONADMINISTRATOR[1].jpg
ANDREACOKER,DALLASCOUNTYGOPELECTIONADMINISTRATOR[1].jpg
CISD School Board President Anthony Hill and student Christine Carroll.jpg
CISD School Board President Anthony Hill and student Christine Carroll.jpg
DON HUFFINES-STATE SENATE DISTRICT 16 CANDIDATE [1].jpg
DON HUFFINES-STATE SENATE DISTRICT 16 CANDIDATE [1].jpg